COMFIX RALLY TEAM

KLASYFIKACJA SUMA:

PozycjaZawodnikRunda 1Runda 2Runda 3Runda 4Runda 5Runda 6Runda 7Runda 8Runda 9Runda 10Runda 11Runda 12Runda 13Runda 14Runda 15Runda 16Runda 17Runda 18Runda 19Runda 20Suma
1GAPONIK Tomasz316622282321119
2WASILONEK Pawel428202930111
3DOMANSKI Mateusz125231614161096
4CHWIST Izaak1410292161221885
5ZACH Pawel303011461
6BUJOK Marcin211911611858
7KRZYZOWSKI Lukasz1010511153051
8JANUSZEWSKI Bartosz15146168841
9Lukasz Rozniecki81012830
10SIEKANSKI Andrzej15924
11 SZTWIERTNIA Jan 121224
12GLUZA Seweryn617223
13JEDRZEJCZAK Sebastian162822221
14POTONIEC Kamil2312421
15 DEJ Krzysztof81220
16Palinski Wojciech415
17 KOWALEWSKI Milosz44
18SIKORA Jakub106
19LIPOWCZAN Pawel610
20Piotr Wlodarczyk2

KLASYFIKACJA 8 rundy:

miejscezawodnik punkty punkty ps suma
1.KRZYZOWSKI Lukasz25530
2.CHWIST Izaak15318
3.BUJOK Marcin1818
4.ZACH Pawel12214
5.LIPOWCZAN Pawel1010
6.JANUSZEWSKI Bartosz448
7.ROZNIECKI Lukasz88
8.SIKORA Jakub66
9.GLUZA Seweryn112
10.JEDRZEJCZAK Sebastian22

KLASYFIKACJA 7 rundy:

miejscezawodnik punkty punkty ps suma
1.WASILONEK Pawel25530
2.GAPONIK Tomasz18321
3.KRZYZOWSKI Lukasz1515
4.DEJ Krzysztof1212
5.SIKORA Jakub8210
6.DOMANSKI Mateusz1010
7.JANUSZEWSKI Bartosz448
8.LIPOWCZAN Pawel66
9.CHWIST Izaak112
10.Piotr Wlodarczyk22

KLASYFIKACJA 6 rundy:

miejscezawodnik punkty punkty ps suma
1.WASILONEK Pawel 25429
2.GAPONIK Tomasz 18523
3.DOMANSKI Mateusz 15116
4.CHWIST Izaak 1212
5.SZTWIERTNIA Jan 10212
6.KRZYZOWSKI Lukasz 8311
7.JANUSZEWSKI Bartosz 66
8.POTONIEC Kamil 44
9.JEDRZEJCZAK Sebastian 22
10.BUJOK Marcin 11

KLASYFIKACJA 5 rundy:

miejscezawodnik punkty punkty ps suma
1. GAPONIK Tomasz 25328
2. WASILONEK Pawel 18220
3. CHWIST Izaak15116
4. DOMAŃSKI Mateusz 10414
5. Rozniecki Lukasz 1212
6. DEJ Krzysztof 88
7. BUJOK Marcin 66
8. KRZYZOWSKI Lukasz 55
9. KOWALEWSKI Milosz 44
10. JEDRZEJCZAK Sebastian 22
11. JANUSZEWSKI Bartosz 11

KLASYFIKACJA 4 rundy:

miejscezawodnik punkty punkty ps suma
1.WASILONEK Pawel25328
2.GAPONIK Tomasz18422
3.DOMAŃSKI Mateusz15116
4.POTONIEC Kamil1212
5.BUJOK Marcin6511
6.Rozniecki Lukasz1010
7.JEDRZEJCZAK Sebastian88
8.JANUSZEWSKI Bartosz426
9.CHWIST Izaak22
10.Palinski Wojciech11

KLASYFIKACJA 3 rundy:

miejscezawodnik punkty punkty ps suma
1. CHWIST Izaak 25429
2. DOMAŃSKI Mateusz 18523
3. GLUZA Seweryn 15217
4. SZTWIERTNIA Jan 1212
5. KRZYZOWSKI Lukasz 1010
6. SIEKANSKI Andrzej 819
7. GAPONIK Tomasz 66
8. JANUSZEWSKI Bartosz 44
9. POTONIEC Kamil 33
10. JEDRZEJCZAK Sebastian 22
11. ZACH Pawel 11

KLASYFIKACJA 2 rundy:

miejscezawodnik punkty punkty ps suma
1. ZACH Pawel 25530
2. BUJOK Marcin 18119
3. GAPONIK Tomasz 12416
4. SIEKANSKI Andrzej 1515
5. CHWIST Izaak 1010
6. Lukasz Rozniecki 88
7. JEDRZEJCZAK Sebastian 66
8. DOMAŃSKI Mateusz 235
9. Palinski Wojciech 44
10. POTONIEC Kamil 22
11. JANUSZEWSKI Bartosz 11

KLASYFIKACJA 1 rundy:

miejscezawodnik punkty punkty ps suma
1.ZACH Paweł 25530
2.BUJOK Marcin 18321
3.JANUSZEWSKI Bartosz1515
4.CHWIST Izaak 12214
5.KRZYZOWSKI Lukasz 1010
6.DOMAŃSKI Mateusz 8412
7.GLUZA Seweryn 66
8.WASILONEK Paweł 44
9.GAPONIK Tomasz 213
10.JEDRZEJCZAK Sebastian 11